All Events

List

# Name Briefing Finish
1 30th AWKR 9:00am Saturday 05/06/21 6:00pm Saturday 05/06/21
2 30th AWKR 9:00am Sunday 06/06/21 6:00pm Sunday 06/06/21
3 30th AWKR 9:00am Monday 07/06/21 6:00pm Monday 07/06/21
4 Agar Wynne Trophy (Geelong to Melbourne) Long Distance Series Race 2 12:00am Wednesday 27/01/21 12:00am Tuesday 26/01/21
5 Anzac Day Pursuit Race 12:00pm Sunday 25/04/21 6:00pm Sunday 25/04/21
6 Classic Yacht Association Summer Series Race 6 12:00am Sunday 31/01/21 12:00am Sunday 31/01/21
7 Easter 12:00am Friday 02/04/21 12:00am Friday 02/04/21
8 Easter 12:00am Saturday 03/04/21 12:00am Saturday 03/04/21
9 Easter 12:00am Sunday 04/04/21 12:00am Sunday 04/04/21
10 Easter 12:00am Monday 05/04/21 12:00am Monday 05/04/21
11 International Cup 11:00am Saturday 12/12/20 6:00pm Saturday 12/12/20
12 Jeanette Turnbull Trophy (Long Distance Series Race 5) 12:00am Sunday 21/02/21 12:00am Sunday 21/02/21
13 Jennifer Goldsmith Trophy (PPWCS Race 2) 10:00am Sunday 07/02/21 1:00pm Sunday 07/02/21
14 JH McDonald - Race 1 12:00am Saturday 08/05/21 12:00am Saturday 08/05/21
15 JH McDonald - Race 2 12:00am Saturday 19/06/21 12:00am Saturday 19/06/21
16 JH McDonald - Race 3 12:00am Saturday 03/07/21 12:00am Saturday 03/07/21
17 JH McDonald - Race 4 12:00am Saturday 17/07/21 12:00am Saturday 17/07/21
18 JH McDonald - Race 5 12:00am Saturday 31/07/21 12:00am Saturday 31/07/21
19 JH McDonald - Race 6 12:00am Saturday 14/08/21 12:00am Saturday 14/08/21
20 JH McDonald - Race 7 (Final) 12:00am Saturday 28/08/21 12:00am Saturday 28/08/21
21 Twilight Series I - Race 7 5:00pm Wednesday 02/12/20 9:00pm Wednesday 02/12/20
22 Twilight Series I - Race 8 5:00pm Wednesday 09/12/20 9:00pm Wednesday 09/12/20
23 Twilight Series I - Race 9 (Final) 5:00pm Wednesday 16/12/20 9:00pm Wednesday 16/12/20
24 Twilight Series II - Race 1 5:00pm Wednesday 06/01/21 9:00pm Wednesday 06/01/21
25 Twilight Series II - Race 2 5:00pm Wednesday 13/01/21 9:00pm Wednesday 13/01/21
26 Twilight Series II - Race 3 12:00am Wednesday 20/01/21 12:00am Wednesday 20/01/21
27 Twilight Series II - Race 4 12:00am Wednesday 27/01/21 12:00am Wednesday 27/01/21
28 Twilight Series II - Race 5 12:00am Wednesday 03/02/21 12:00am Wednesday 03/02/21
29 Twilight Series II - Race 6 12:00am Wednesday 10/02/21 12:00am Wednesday 10/02/21
30 Twilight Series II - Race 7 12:00am Wednesday 17/02/21 12:00am Wednesday 17/02/21
31 Twilight Series II - Race 8 (Final) 12:00am Wednesday 24/02/21 12:00am Wednesday 24/02/21
32 Melbourne Trailable Yacht Club Four Points Race 12:00am Saturday 01/05/21 12:00am Saturday 01/05/21
33 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 1 12:00am Wednesday 24/03/21 12:00am Wednesday 24/03/21
34 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 10 12:00am Wednesday 26/05/21 12:00am Wednesday 26/05/21
35 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 2 12:00am Wednesday 31/03/21 12:00am Wednesday 31/03/21
36 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 3 12:00am Wednesday 07/04/21 12:00am Wednesday 07/04/21
37 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 4 12:00am Wednesday 14/04/21 12:00am Wednesday 14/04/21
38 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 5 12:00am Wednesday 21/04/21 12:00am Wednesday 21/04/21
39 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 6 12:00am Wednesday 28/04/21 12:00am Wednesday 28/04/21
40 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 7 12:00am Wednesday 05/05/21 12:00am Wednesday 05/05/21
41 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 8 12:00am Wednesday 12/05/21 12:00am Wednesday 12/05/21
42 Midweek Mariners Series I - Race 9 12:00am Wednesday 19/05/21 12:00am Wednesday 19/05/21
43 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 1 12:00am Wednesday 02/06/21 12:00am Wednesday 02/06/21
44 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 10 12:00am Wednesday 04/08/21 12:00am Wednesday 04/08/21
45 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 2 12:00am Wednesday 09/06/21 12:00am Wednesday 09/06/21
46 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 3 12:00am Wednesday 16/06/21 12:00am Wednesday 16/06/21
47 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 4 12:00am Wednesday 23/06/21 12:00am Wednesday 23/06/21
48 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 5 12:00am Wednesday 30/06/21 12:00am Wednesday 30/06/21
49 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 6 12:00am Wednesday 07/07/21 12:00am Wednesday 07/07/21
50 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 7 12:00am Wednesday 14/07/21 12:00am Wednesday 14/07/21
51 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 8 12:00am Wednesday 21/07/21 12:00am Wednesday 21/07/21
52 Midweek Mariners Series II - Race 9 12:00am Wednesday 28/07/21 12:00am Wednesday 28/07/21
53 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 1 12:00am Wednesday 11/08/21 12:00am Wednesday 11/08/21
54 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 10 12:00am Wednesday 13/10/21 12:00am Wednesday 13/10/21
55 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 2 12:00am Wednesday 18/08/21 12:00am Wednesday 18/08/21
56 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 3 12:00am Wednesday 25/08/21 12:00am Wednesday 25/08/21
57 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 4 12:00am Wednesday 01/09/21 12:00am Wednesday 01/09/21
58 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 5 12:00am Wednesday 08/09/21 12:00am Wednesday 08/09/21
59 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 6 12:00am Wednesday 15/09/21 12:00am Wednesday 15/09/21
60 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 7 12:00am Wednesday 22/09/21 12:00am Wednesday 22/09/21
61 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 8 12:00am Wednesday 29/09/21 12:00am Wednesday 29/09/21
62 Midweek Mariners Series III - Race 9 12:00am Wednesday 06/10/21 12:00am Wednesday 06/10/21
63 Moomba Cup 12:00am Saturday 06/03/21 12:00am Saturday 06/03/21
64 Moonlight Flit 5:00pm Friday 26/02/21 10:00pm Friday 26/02/21
65 Non-aggregate Race 11:00am Saturday 02/01/21 6:00pm Saturday 02/01/21
66 Re-Sail Day 12:00am Saturday 10/04/21 12:00am Saturday 10/04/21
67 Ruth Nangle Trophy (Passage RMYS to Safety Beach) 8:00am Saturday 20/02/21 11:00am Saturday 20/02/21
68 Season Opening Day (to be confirmed) 12:00am Saturday 02/10/21 12:00am Saturday 02/10/21
69 Services Shield (Edward Lumley Series Race 3) RYCV & HBYC to join 12:00am Saturday 17/04/21 12:00am Saturday 17/04/21
70 Skippers Briefing - 20_21 SEASON 12:00am Thursday 30/09/21 12:00am Thursday 30/09/21
71 Spring Racing Series Race 1 1:00pm Saturday 04/09/21 6:00pm Saturday 04/09/21
72 Spring Racing Series Race 2 12:00am Saturday 11/09/21 12:00am Saturday 11/09/21
73 Spring Racing Series Race 3 12:00am Saturday 18/09/21 12:00am Saturday 18/09/21
74 Spring Racing Series Race 4 12:00am Saturday 25/09/21 12:00am Saturday 25/09/21
75 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 28/03/21 12:00am Sunday 28/03/21
76 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 30/05/21 12:00am Sunday 30/05/21
77 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 27/06/21 12:00am Sunday 27/06/21
78 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 25/07/21 12:00am Sunday 25/07/21
79 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 29/08/21 12:00am Sunday 29/08/21
80 Squadron Sunday Pursuit 12:00am Sunday 19/09/21 12:00am Sunday 19/09/21
81 Squadron Trophy and Plate Long Distance Series Race 3 12:00am Saturday 30/01/21 12:00am Saturday 30/01/21
82 Stone Haven Cup 12:00am Sunday 03/01/21 12:00am Sunday 03/01/21
83 Stone Haven Cup 12:00am Monday 04/01/21 12:00am Monday 04/01/21
84 Stone Haven Cup 12:00am Tuesday 05/01/21 12:00am Tuesday 05/01/21
85 Stone Haven Cup 9:00am Thursday 07/01/21 6:00pm Thursday 07/01/21
86 Stone Haven Cup 9:00am Friday 08/01/21 6:00pm Friday 08/01/21
87 Stone Haven Cup 9:00am Saturday 09/01/21 6:00pm Saturday 09/01/21
88 The Range Series - Race 5 (Keep Cancer At Bay) 12:00am Saturday 27/02/21 12:00am Saturday 27/02/21
89 The Range Series - Race Day 6 12:00am Saturday 13/03/21 12:00am Saturday 13/03/21
90 The Range Series - Race Day 7 12:00am Saturday 27/03/21 12:00am Saturday 27/03/21
91 Tum state champs 12:00am Saturday 10/04/21 12:00am Friday 09/04/21
92 Tum state champs 12:00am Sunday 11/04/21 12:00am Saturday 10/04/21
93 Twilight Sprint Race 1 12:00am Wednesday 03/03/21 12:00am Wednesday 03/03/21
94 Twilight Sprint Race 2 12:00am Wednesday 10/03/21 12:00am Wednesday 10/03/21
95 Twilight Sprint Race 3 (Final) 12:00am Wednesday 17/03/21 12:00am Wednesday 17/03/21
96 Two Handed Winter Series - Race 1 12:00am Sunday 23/05/21 12:00am Sunday 23/05/21
97 Two Handed Winter Series - Race 2 12:00am Sunday 27/06/21 12:00am Sunday 27/06/21
98 Two Handed Winter Series - Race 3 12:00am Sunday 25/07/21 12:00am Sunday 25/07/21
99 Two Handed Winter Series - Race 4 12:00am Sunday 22/08/21 12:00am Sunday 22/08/21
100 Short Aggregate races(HBYC & RYCV to Join) 1:00pm Saturday 16/01/21 5:00pm Saturday 16/01/21
101 Classics Race 7 - Summer 9:00am Sunday 31/01/21 1:15pm Sunday 31/01/21
102 RMSTA training 9:00am Sunday 13/12/20 5:00pm Sunday 13/12/20
103 RMSTA training 9:00am Sunday 20/12/20 5:00pm Sunday 20/12/20