All Events

List

# Name Briefing Finish
1 Non-Aggregate Race 1:00pm Saturday 06/01/18 5:00pm Saturday 06/01/18
2 Doc Bennell Trophy 12:00pm Saturday 13/01/18 5:00pm Saturday 13/01/18
3 International Cup 12:00pm Saturday 20/01/18 5:00pm Saturday 20/01/18
4 Agar Wynne 1:00pm Monday 29/01/18 3:00pm Monday 29/01/18
5 Big Bay Challenge/Port Phillip Sea Pilots 9:00am Saturday 17/02/18 10:30pm Saturday 17/02/18
6 Jennifer Goldsmith Trophy 10:00am Sunday 18/02/18 2:00pm Sunday 18/02/18
7 Two Aggregate Races 10:30am Saturday 24/02/18 5:00pm Saturday 24/02/18
8 Moomba Cup 1:00pm Saturday 10/03/18 5:00pm Saturday 10/03/18
9 Services Shield 12:00pm Saturday 21/04/18 5:00pm Saturday 21/04/18
10 Twilight Racing 5:00pm Wednesday 13/12/17 8:00pm Wednesday 13/12/17
11 Club Captain's Invitational 5:00pm Wednesday 03/01/18 8:00pm Wednesday 03/01/18
12 Twilight Racing - Race 1 5:00pm Wednesday 10/01/18 8:00pm Wednesday 10/01/18
13 Twilight Racing - Race 2 5:00pm Wednesday 17/01/18 8:00pm Wednesday 17/01/18
14 Twilight Racing - Race 3 5:00pm Wednesday 24/01/18 8:00pm Wednesday 24/01/18
15 Twilight Racing - Race 4 5:00pm Wednesday 31/01/18 8:00pm Wednesday 31/01/18
16 Twilight Racing - Race 5 5:00pm Wednesday 07/02/18 8:00pm Wednesday 07/02/18
17 Twilight Racing - Race 6 5:00pm Wednesday 14/02/18 8:00pm Wednesday 14/02/18
18 Twilight Racing - Race 7 5:00pm Wednesday 21/02/18 8:00pm Wednesday 21/02/18
19 Twilight Racing - Race 8 5:00pm Wednesday 28/02/18 8:00pm Wednesday 28/02/18
20 Twilight Sprint Series - Race 1 5:00pm Wednesday 07/03/18 8:00pm Wednesday 07/03/18
21 Twilight Sprint Series - Race 2 5:00pm Wednesday 14/03/18 8:00pm Wednesday 14/03/18
22 Twilight Sprint Series - Race 3 5:00pm Wednesday 21/03/18 8:00pm Wednesday 21/03/18
23 Nautilus Marine Series - Day 8 11:30am Saturday 07/04/18 5:00pm Saturday 07/04/18
24 Dick Lean - HBYC Hosting 12:00pm Saturday 16/12/17 5:00pm Saturday 16/12/17
25 Squadron Trophy & Plate - RYCV Hosting 12:00pm Saturday 03/02/18 5:00pm Saturday 03/02/18
26 Measurement Cup - RYCV Hosting 11:30am Saturday 24/03/18 5:00pm Saturday 24/03/18
27 RMYS Marina Regatta 9:00am Friday 26/01/18 5:00pm Friday 26/01/18
28 RMYS Marina Regatta 9:00am Saturday 27/01/18 5:00pm Saturday 27/01/18
29 RMYS Marina Regatta 9:00am Sunday 28/01/18 5:00pm Sunday 28/01/18
30 Top of the Bay Regatta 9:00am Saturday 03/03/18 5:00pm Saturday 03/03/18
31 No RMYS Racing 9:00am Saturday 14/04/18 5:00pm Saturday 14/04/18
32 Provision for Resail 1:00pm Saturday 28/04/18 5:00pm Saturday 28/04/18
33 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 25/02/18 1:30pm Sunday 25/02/18
34 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 25/03/18 1:30pm Sunday 25/03/18
35 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 29/04/18 1:30pm Sunday 29/04/18
36 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 27/05/18 1:30pm Sunday 27/05/18
37 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 24/06/18 1:30pm Sunday 24/06/18
38 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 29/07/18 1:30pm Sunday 29/07/18
39 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 26/08/18 1:30pm Sunday 26/08/18
40 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 23/09/18 1:30pm Sunday 23/09/18
41 School Teams Racing State Champs 7:00am Thursday 22/03/18 5:00pm Thursday 22/03/18
42 School Teams Racing State Champs 7:00am Friday 23/03/18 5:00pm Friday 23/03/18
43 School Teams Racing State Champs 7:00am Saturday 24/03/18 5:00pm Saturday 24/03/18
44 Midweek Racing 1:00pm Wednesday 28/03/18 5:00pm Wednesday 28/03/18
45 Midweek Racing 1:00pm Wednesday 02/05/18 5:00pm Wednesday 02/05/18
46 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Wednesday 03/01/18 5:00pm Wednesday 03/01/18
47 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Thursday 04/01/18 5:00pm Thursday 04/01/18
48 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Friday 05/01/18 5:00pm Friday 05/01/18
49 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Saturday 06/01/18 5:00pm Saturday 06/01/18
50 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Sunday 07/01/18 5:00pm Sunday 07/01/18
51 89th Stonehaven Cup 8:00am Monday 08/01/18 5:00pm Monday 08/01/18
52 Squadron Sunday 9:30am Sunday 21/01/18 2:30pm Sunday 21/01/18
53 RBYC Race 2:00pm Saturday 17/02/18 5:00pm Saturday 17/02/18